Year 11 Attainment & Diligence

15 November 2003

"
Thomas Annabell Attainment Agriculture Technology Geography
Diligence Science
Kabiriteba Baiteke Diligence Biological Science
Kelly Barclay Attainment Graphics Geography
Matthew Barton Attainment PE Studies
Marc Baylis Attainment Mathematics
Lennard Berghan Diligence Spanish
Matthew Bloomfield Attainment Science
Simon Bourke Diligence Technology Geography English
Joseph Bradley Attainment History Mathematics English Economics
Chris Buhler Attainment Technology Diligence English
Christopher Bungay Diligence Applied Mathematics Communication English
Clarke Cameron Diligence Graphics
Matthew Carey Attainment English Accounting
Michael Cavey Attainment PE Studies
Nicholas Chamberlain Diligence Science
Scott Clark Diligence Science
Patrick Coltman Attainment Accounting Diligence English Science
Daniel Coombes Diligence Mathematics Geography Accounting
Reuben Costello Attainment History Science Economics Mathematics
Andrew Coulton Attainment PE Studies Diligence Economics
Jonathan Crehan Attainment Geography Spanish Diligence English Science
Kyle Crowley Attainment History English Science Geography Mathematics
Morgan Davies Diligence Mathematics Graphics
Roger Dettling Attainment Agriculture Diligence Technology
Zane Dobson Diligence Biological Science
Jared Drummond Diligence Science Accounting
Campbell Fleming Diligence Science
Shae Fleming Attainment PE Studies
Ciaran Forsythe Attainment PE Studies
Mitchell Galvin Attainment Graphics Technology
Caleb Gordon Attainment Science Diligence History English Mathematics
Hamish Gordon Diligence Mathematics
Matthew Hansman Diligence Technology
Jordan Hartley-Smith Attainment Mathematics
Brayden Healy Diligence Applied Mathematics
Cameron Hellier Diligence Communication English
Sheldon Hill Diligence PE Studies
Brad Hodson Diligence Graphics Mathematics Science
David Hughes Diligence English
Griffin Hunt Diligence Geography
Wyatt Hutchinson Diligence Mathematics
Matthew Kissick Attainment Geography Spanish Diligence English Economics
Jeremy Kruse Diligence Applied Science
William Kyle Diligence Science
Torran Lepper Diligence Applied Science Economics
Ben Luscombe Attainment Communication English
Michael Mackay Diligence Biological Science Applied Mathematics Communication English
Samuel Markham Diligence Graphics Geography
Peter McDavitt Diligence Mathematics Science
Blair Mounsey-Childs Diligence Technology
Daniel Nganeko Attainment Graphics Diligence English M?—¨Ňori
Matthew Nganeko Attainment Agriculture
Daniel Nickson Diligence English Economics Mathematics
Jermaine O'Brien Attainment Engineering
Daniel Parker Diligence English
Tony Radich Attainment Graphics
Diligence Music PE Studies
Brock Roberts Attainment English
Nicholas Sidler Attainment Mathematics English Music Science Geography
Gareth Sheehan Diligence App Mathematics Biological Science Communication English Hospitality
Kade Sorensen Attainment Spanish
Joshua Southee Diligence English
Richard Stieller Diligence Mathematics
Kevin Sy Attainment Technology
Ewan Vanner Diligence Biological Science
Wiremu Wano Diligence M?—¨Ňori
Matthew Warner Attainment English Mathematics
Christopher Watson Attainment Carpentry
Nathan Zieltjes Diligence English
Zenek Zurakowski Attainment Science Diligence Geography
"